Ledamöter i Kommunfullmäktige

Mandatperiod
Sekreterare Per-Erik Björkbacka
Namn Organisation Ort Uppdrag
Nils Johnson   (M)   Huddinge   Ordförande  
Kennet Bergh   (M)   Huddinge   1:e v ordförande  
Erling Karlsson   (S)      2:e v ordförande  
Daniel Dronjak   (M)      Ledamot  
Christina Eklund   (M)   Segeltorp   Ledamot  
Jelena Drenjanin   (M)      Ledamot  
Fredrik Kristoffersen   (M)      Ledamot  
Erik Ottoson   (M)      Ledamot  
Gunilla Helmerson   (M)      Ledamot  
Eva Carlsson-Paulsén   (M)      Ledamot  
Henrik Boltenstål   (M)      Ledamot  
Love Bergström   (M)      Ledamot  
Diana Molinsky   (M)      Ledamot  
Peter Höög   (M)      Ledamot  
Carl Göransson   (M)      Ledamot  
Jennifer Lind   (M)   Skogås   Ledamot  
Amir Seyfeddini   (M)   Huddinge   Ledamot  
Björn Karlsson   (M)   Skogås   Ledamot  
Christian Ottosson   (C)      Ledamot  
Bengt Nylander   (C)   Skogås   Ledamot  
Lisa Alexandersson   (C)      Ledamot  
Vibeke Bildt   (L)   Skogås   Ledamot  
Tomas Nimreus Silfverswärd   (L)   Huddinge   Ledamot  
Malin Danielsson   (L)   Skogås   Ledamot  
Cem Delen   (L)      Ledamot  
Stephanie Hansson   (KD)      Ledamot  
Karl Henriksson   (KD)   Skogås   Ledamot  
Emil Högberg   (S)      Ledamot  
Sara Heelge Vikmång   (S)      Ledamot  
Bilal Dogan   (S)      Ledamot  
Anneli Sjöberg   (S)      Ledamot  
Rikard Lingström   (S)   Huddinge   Ledamot  
Ann-Marie Högberg   (S)   Huddinge   Ledamot  
Fredrik Fjällström   (S)      Ledamot  
Sara Holmgren   (S)   Huddinge   Ledamot  
Tomas Henriksson   (S)   Vårby   Ledamot  
Shewen Nysmed   (S)   Huddinge   Ledamot  
Yosef Sigal   (S)      Ledamot  
Michaela Lööf   (S)   Huddinge   Ledamot  
Marie Fors   (S)      Ledamot  
Sefkan Halbori   (S)      Ledamot  
Louise Callenberg   (S)      Ledamot  
Göran Hallberg   (S)   Huddinge   Ledamot  
Nujin Alacabek Darwich   (V)      Ledamot  
Jonatan Spejare   (V)      Ledamot  
Sonia Benavente   (V)      Ledamot  
Britt Björneke   (V)      Ledamot  
Marica Lindblad   (MP)      Ledamot  
Zaire Kanat Yildirim   (MP)      Ledamot  
Peter Johansson   (MP)      Ledamot  
Åke Wickberg   (MP)      Ledamot  
Marianne Broman   (MP)      Ledamot  
Birgitta Ljung   (MP)      Ledamot  
Arnold Boström   (SD)      Ledamot  
Sven Pernils   (SD)      Ledamot  
Annika Boström   (SD)      Ledamot  
Mats Arkhem   (SD)      Ledamot  
Martin Nigals   (SD)   Trångsund   Ledamot  
Ingalill Söderberg   (DP)   Trångsund   Ledamot  
Leif Dyrvall   (DP)   Skogås   Ledamot  
Lars Björkman   (HP)   Huddinge   Ledamot  

Johanna Bergman   (M)      Ersättare  
Nicolas Holst   (M)      Ersättare  
Claes-Johan Bonde   (M)      Ersättare  
Anders Persson   (M)      Ersättare  
Cecilia Sundberg   (M)      Ersättare  
Arja Hakanpää   (M)   Huddinge   Ersättare  
Mats Österholm   (M)      Ersättare  
Leif Britsmar   (M)      Ersättare  
Peter Forssman   (M)      Ersättare  
Lars-Göran Sander   (C)      Ersättare  
Margareta Hedström   (C)   Huddinge   Ersättare  
Bo Källström   (L)   Huddinge   Ersättare  
Jessica Ericsson   (L)      Ersättare  
Gorges Barkho   (KD)      Ersättare  
Pia Berkman   (KD)      Ersättare  
Michael Hagström   (S)      Ersättare  
Stefan Björk   (S)      Ersättare  
Eeva Laine   (S)      Ersättare  
Pran Malhotra   (S)      Ersättare  
Claes Thim   (S)      Ersättare  
Christina Axelsson   (S)      Ersättare  
Kemo Ceesay   (S)   Vårby   Ersättare  
Khalida Marefat   (S)      Ersättare  
Carina Paulsson   (S)      Ersättare  
Bo Persson   (V)      Ersättare  
Barbro Waara   (V)      Ersättare  
Anders Abel   (MP)      Ersättare  
Barbro Lind   (MP)      Ersättare  
Per Öberg   (MP)      Ersättare  
Lars Johansson   (SD)   Vårby   Ersättare  
Birgitta du Rées   (SD)      Ersättare  
Nils Nilsson   (SD)   Vårby   Ersättare  
Tomas Ekroth   (DP)      Ersättare  
Jolanta Szutkiewicz   (DP)      Ersättare  
Lisbeth Krogh   (HP)      Ersättare  
Charlotte Björkman   (HP)   Huddinge   Ersättare  


1 av 1